Wyndham Cup - Greenwich

 

Wyndham Cup
The Stanwich Club, Greenwich, C.T.
July 25-28, 2016
 
~Round Three~
                                                                                                                            Thursday Singles
Andrew Kozan
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2017)
Spencer Soosman
Westlake Village, Calif. (2016)
Jennifer Chang
Cary, N.C. (2018)
Kaitlyn Papp
Austin, Texas (2017)
Austin Hitt
Longwood, Fla. (2016)
Matthew Wolff
Agoura Hills, Calif. (2017)
Rachel Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Grace Ni
Cypress, Texas (2019)
Won Jun Lee
(South Korea) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2017)
Austin Eckroat
Edmond, Okla. (2017)
Jaravee Boonchant
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2017)
Jiyoon Jang
(South Korea) Rancho Mirage, Calif. (2016)
Ryan Gerard
Raleigh, N.C. (2017)
Cooper Dossey
Austin, Texas (2016)
Tristyn Nowlin
Richmond, Ky. (2016)
Halved
 
Gurleen Kaur
Houston, Texas (2018)
Eugene Hong
Sanford, Fla. (2018)
Cole Hammer
Houston, Texas (2018)
Lei (Angelina) Ye
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2019)
Halved
 
Yealimi Noh
Concord, Calif. (2019)
S.M. Lee
Buford, Ga. (2016)
Norman Xiong
Canyon Lake, Calif. (2017)
Jayna Choi
Collierville, Tenn. (2019)
Karah Sanford
Escondido, Calif. (2019)
Davis Shore
Knoxville, Tenn. (2017)
Ricky Castillo
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2019)
Youngin Chun
Tampa, Fla. (2018)
Kenzie Wright
McKinney, Texas (2016)
Karl Vilips
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
Kaiwen Liu
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2017)
Gina Kim
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2018)
Hailee Cooper
Montgomery, Texas (2018)
John Pak
Scotch Plains, N.J. (2017)
Noah Goodwin
Corinth, Texas (2018)
Emilia Migliaccio
Cary, N.C. (2017)
Emilee Hoffman
Folsom, Calif. (2016)
Wilson Furr
Jackson, Miss. (2017)
Philip Barbaree
Shreveport, La. (2017)
Ana Paula Valdes
(Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2016)
Alyaa Abdulghany
Newport Beach, Calif. (2017)

 

~Round Two~
                                                                                                         Wednesday Afternoon Mixed Four-Ball
Ryan Gerard
Tristyn Nowlin
Noah Goodwin
Kenzie Wright
Austin Hitt
Youngin Chun
Cole Hammer
Emilee Hoffman
Davis Shore
Emilia Migliaccio
Cooper Dossey
Hailee Cooper
Wilson Furr
Jaravee Boonchant
Norman Xiong
Jiyoon Jang
S.M. Lee
Jayna Choi
Ricky Castillo
Grace Ni
                                                                                                              Wednesday Morning Foursome
Austin Hitt
Ryan Gerard
Philip Barbaree
Noah Goodwin
Youngin Chun
Tristyn Nowlin
Halved
 
Emilee Hoffman
Kaitlyn Papp
Davis Shore
Wilson Furr
Norman Xiong
Kaiwen Liu
Jennifer Chang
Lei (Angelina) Ye
Karah Sanford
Grace Ni
Karl Vilips
Eugene Hong
Cooper Dossey
Cole Hammer
Jayna Choi
Rachel Heck
Kenzie Wright
Jiyoon Jang
Won Jun Lee
Andrew Kozan
Matthew Wolff
Austin Eckroat
Gina Kim
Jaravee Boonchant
Hailee Cooper
Gurleen Kaur
John Pak
S.M. Lee
Halved
 
Ricky Castillo
Spencer Soosman
Ana Paula Valdes
Emilia Migliaccio
Yealimi Noh
Alyaa Abdulghany

 

~Round One~
                                                                                                          Tuesday Afternoon Mixed Foursome
Won Jun Lee
Lei (Angelina) Ye
Philip Barbaree
Alyaa Abdulghany
Andrew Kozan
Ana Paula Valdes
Austin Eckroat
Karah Sanford
Eugene Hong
Gina Kim
Kaiwen Liu
Yealimi Noh
Karl Vilips
Rachel Heck
Spencer Soosman
Gurleen Kaur
John Pak
Jennifer Chang
Matthew Wolff
Kaitlyn Papp
                                                                                                                 Tuesday Morning Four-Ball
Wilson Furr
Davis Shore
Cooper Dossey
Matthew Wolff
Gina Kim
Jennifer Chang
Alyaa Abdulghany
Jiyoon Jang
Won Jun Lee
Karl Vilips
Cole Hammer
Philip Barbaree
Youngin Chun
Tristyn Nowlin
Karah Sanford
Gurleen Kaur
Ryan Gerard
S.M. Lee
Norman Xiong
Austin Eckroat
Jaravee Boonchant
Lei (Angelina) Ye
Emilee Hoffman
Yealimi Noh
Austin Hitt
Andrew Kozan
Ricky Castillo
Kaiwen Liu
Ana Paula Valdes
Jayna Choi
Kenzie Wright
Grace Ni
John Pak
Eugene Hong
Spencer Soosman
Noah Goodwin
Emilia Migliaccio
Rachel Heck
Hailee Cooper
Kaitlyn Papp

 

Results: 
Year: