Mittelmark Invitational - Fenway

Mittelmark Invitational
Fenway Golf Club, Scarsdale, N.Y. | Thursday, June 27, 2013
~Final Results~
Pos. Name Club To Par Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
T1 Max Buckley * Westchester Country Club +2 72 70 142
  James Dengler Rumson Country Club +2 73 69 142
  Joe Saladino Huntington Country Club +2 71 71 142
T4 Charles Cai MGA Eclub - New Jersey +3 70 73 143
  Jonathan Renza Mohansic Golf Club +3 73 70 143
6 Ryan Chin MGA Eclub - New York +5 73 72 145
T7 Curtis Loop Country Club of New Canaan +7 73 74 147
  Dylan Crowley Glen Cove Golf Club +7 76 71 147
  Trevor Randolph Arcola Country Club +7 71 76 147
T10 Dylan Newman Bonnie Briar Country Club +9 73 76 149
  Max Christiana Westchester Country Club +9 76 73 149
  Pat Wilson Panther Valley Country Club +9 75 74 149
  Sean Keller Bellport Country Club +9 76 73 149
T14 Brad Rock Wheatley Hills Golf Club +10 80 70 150
  Greg Stebbins Essex County Country Club +10 75 75 150
  Josh Goldenberg Atlantic Golf Club +10 73 77 150
  Luke Feehan Mahopac Golf Club +10 76 74 150
  Matthew Lowe Colonial Springs Golf Club +10 75 75 150
T19 Colin McDade Winged Foot Golf Club +11 79 72 151
  Dan Gabel Dutchess Golf Club +11 75 76 151
  Steve Velardi Woodbridge Country Club +11 73 78 151
22 Jackson Zepf Sleepy Hollow Country Club +12 77 75 152
T23 Paul Adimando Plandome Country Club +13 72 81 153
  Steve Tarulli Hempstead Golf Club +13 78 75 153
25 Jared Mactas Edgewood Country Club +14 79 75 154
T26 Brandon Davis Bayonne Golf Club +15 78 77 155
  Charles DelPriore Wykagyl Country Club +15 78 77 155
  Dave Segot Nassau Players Club +15 79 76 155
  Luke Edelman North Jersey Country Club +15 80 75 155
  Mark Reilly Peninsula Golf Club +15 78 77 155
  William Delano Country Club of New Canaan +15 81 74 155
T32 Alex DiClemente MGA Eclub - New York City +16 76 80 156
  Brian McClure MGA Eclub - West/Fairfield +16 75 81 156
  Sean Curtin Wykagyl Country Club +16 72 84 156
  Zenon Bishop MGA Eclub - New York City +16 77 79 156
T36 Derrick Kim Rolling Green Golf Club +18 83 75 158
  Merv Smith Neshanic Valley Golf Course +18 78 80 158
  Woody Lashen Wheatley Hills Golf Club +18 75 83 158
T39 Cory Wilson Panther Valley Country Club +19 82 77 159
  Jonathan Jeter Nassau Players Club +19 80 79 159
T41 Dan Gildin Fenway Golf Club +20 79 81 160
  Dave Fardon Saucon Valley Country Club +20 83 77 160
  John Moore Pelham Country Club +20 77 83 160
  Sean Byrne Garden City Golf Club +20 80 80 160
T45 Chris Coco Westchester Country Club +21 75 86 161
  Curtis Woodworth Sleepy Hollow Country Club +21 84 77 161
  Matthew Corrigan Nassau Players Club +21 79 82 161
48 Jason Monroe Fenway Golf Club +22 80 82 162
49 Russell Aue Nassau Players Club +23 78 85 163
50 Mike Boylan Centennial Golf Club +26 86 80 166
51 David Rosenberg Fenway Golf Club +27 84 83 167
52 Liam Quinn The Tuxedo Club +28 83 85 168
T53 Alex Lagowitz Essex County Country Club +29 87 77 164
  Geoff Schneider Rolling Hills Country Club +29 86 83 169
55 Charles Kerecz Ardsley Country Club +35 81 94 175
* Won with a birdie on the first playoff hole

 

Results: