Rank | Team | Club | Out | In | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Young & Elliott Young | Darlington | 31 | 32 | 63 |
T2 | Ryan Harpster & Joe Harpster | Glen Ridge | 33 | 32 | 65 |
Brian Donovan & Collin Donovan | Packanack | 32 | 33 | 65 | |
Robert Anderson & James Anderson | Beacon Hill | 31 | 34 | 65 | |
Guy Wildenstein & David Wildenstein | GlenArbor | 32 | 33 | 65 | |
Gerald Batt & Corey Batt | Oak Hill | 30 | 35 | 65 | |
T7 | Martin Rosenman & Craig Rosenman | Fresh Meadow | 33 | 33 | 66 |
Stephen Aronsen & Michael Aronsen | Bellport | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
George Wall Jr. & Augie Wall | Manasquan River | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
Joseph D'Auria Jr. & Joseph D'Auria Sr. | Blue Hill | 30 | 36 | 66 | |
Brandon Waaland & Jeff Waaland | Monroe | 30 | 36 | 66 | |
T12 | Joe Moylan & Craig Moylan | Knob Hill | 35 | 32 | 67 |
Lawrence Munck & Howard Munck | Spook Rock | 32 | 35 | 67 | |
Patrick Sloan & Darrin Sloan | Haverstraw | 32 | 35 | 67 | |
Evan Greene & Mark Greene | Haworth | 33 | 34 | 67 | |
Neil Haskell & Bruce Haskell | Panther Valley | 34 | 33 | 67 | |
T17 | Eugene Melody & Eugene Melody III | Hominy Hill | 32 | 36 | 68 |
Kevin Dunn & Bob Dunn | Lido | 36 | 32 | 68 | |
T19 | Seth Bernhardt & Craig Bernhardt | Fresh Meadow | 37 | 32 | 69 |
Ryan Snouffer & Bill Snouffer | Sky View | 33 | 36 | 69 | |
Peter Rubeo & Peter Rubeo | Sprain Lake | 32 | 37 | 69 | |
T22 | Gun Park & Paul Park | Knoll | 35 | 35 | 70 |
James Corrigan & Eric Corrigan | Ardsley | 36 | 34 | 70 | |
Matt Tolentino & Edgardo Tolentino | Met PGA Junior | 33 | 37 | 70 | |
Kevin Brady Jr. & Kevin Brady | Ash Brook | 35 | 35 | 70 | |
T26 | Mathew Goldman & Bill Goldman | Ramsey | 36 | 35 | 71 |
Richard Weiner & Ross Weiner | Cedar Hill | 32 | 39 | 71 | |
T28 | Dennis Goett & Dennis Goett | Whippoorwill | 35 | 37 | 72 |
Patrick Myers & Pat Myers | Journeymen Players | 34 | 38 | 72 | |
John Werring Jr. & J Werring | Mendham | 31 | 41 | 72 | |
Mr. John Stewart & John Stewart | Bellport GC | 37 | 35 | 72 | |
Patrick Dufficy & Jim Dufficy | Hominy Hill | 34 | 38 | 72 | |
T33 | Joey Byrne & Joseph Byrne | Canoe Brook | 37 | 36 | 73 |
Arthur Carrano & David Carrano | Smithtown Landing | 38 | 35 | 73 | |
John DiLavore Jr. & John DiLavore | Olde Vine | 33 | 40 | 73 | |
Tony & Anthony DiGuglielmo | MGAEC - W&F | 37 | 36 | 73 | |
John Stelluti & John Stelluti Jr. | Hollow Brook | 36 | 37 | 73 | |
T38 | William Mersinger & Drew Mersinger | Glen Ridge | 35 | 40 | 75 |
Leo McGinity Jr. & Leo McGinity | Wheatley Hills | 38 | 37 | 75 | |
T40 | Max Braunstein & Lee Braunstein | Island Hills | 37 | 39 | 76 |
Richard Katz & Daniel Katz | Spook Rock | 39 | 37 | 76 | |
Joseph Labbadia Jr. & Joe Labbadia Sr. | Hubbard Heights | 37 | 39 | 76 | |
John Seifert & John Seifert II | Hamlet Willow Creek | 34 | 42 | 76 | |
T44 | Patrick Mulcahy & Brian Mulcahy | Ballyowen | 39 | 38 | 77 |
Gerald Fine & Matthew Fine | Haworth | 36 | 41 | 77 | |
T46 | Robert Aaron & Joshua Aaron | Inis Fada | 39 | 39 | 78 |
David Leftwich & Robert Leftwich | Saxon Woods | 37 | 41 | 78 | |
Alex Bruni & Alexander Bruni | Rockville Links | 38 | 40 | 78 | |
49 | Billy Ludwig & Bill Ludwig | Packanack | 38 | 41 | 79 |
50 | Chris Jackson & Paul Jackson | Glen Ridge | 40 | 43 | 83 |
Neal Schuman & Ian Schuman | Alpine | WD | |||
Alan Bender & Marc Bender | Engineers | WD | |||
Robert Gauzza Jr. & Robert Gauzza | Blue Hill | WD | |||
Results:
Year: